EE - Nr. IV - Free Template by www.temblo.com


Blog
Archiv
Gństebuch
Kontakt
RSS-Feed
Abo
Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de


























Fanlistings

Yay, I made an update! :D

Anyway, I remember the whole "link the freakin button"-thing easier.
Instead he linked to pictures instead of the one I clicked -_- Ompf.

But there's no motivation left now to keep it up so I decide to go back to bed and sleep for a big while.



I am really sorry Lord Rasler died. Okay, I am sorry too he married such a stupid "I cannot spell now I have no mana!!!" - beech! Hay, the only positive thing about Ashe (remember, the beech) is that she changes during game. I hope she will not interfer with Vaan oo'''''' Or Basch ò.ó He's mine >o<

And I found a funny pic of him instead X3



LOL I said! LOL to Basch! LOL to GOD Basch :D
Here the original one:



No difference, huh? XD

[Note to myself: Why do fat kids (mostly girls) cosplay HIM??? Does he look too feminine? Too fat? He has hungered for years in a small cell beyond Rabanstre! Shame on you, fat kids! You are not worthy of this godlike 'Sometimes I show up a little stupid to get a single look from Princess Ashe' guy!]
29.3.08 12:05


Kiss me good-bye

I changed the name and the design of this blog.
I am satisfied with it I think.

I am sick instead and I had no chance yet to play a round Final Fantasy. Ugh.

But my brain created some kind of macabre story about Rasler and Ashe; I will call it "The reason I decided for war" and the whole plot is just, that Rasler hates himself for the marriage with Ashe and ran, with suicide thoughts, into battle; hopeful that he would be killed.
Heh, and we know - the succeded. I think that he was really able to dodge this arrow, but if I had the chioce for being married with Ashe and die in Baschs arms.... hey, I would choose Basch too!

Uh, I feel my English has become a little bit lame... sorry if there are any ugly mistakes.


And now, for all who read this microlife shit



SPARTAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA!!! XD

30.3.08 16:00


iSense - I'LL KILL YA! ˛.ˇ

Sorry guys for the stupid iSense thing on my blog. I really hate it but I really fear it's in the code and I can't crack it

Awww, I am just angry. About everything. Grrr!

31.3.08 18:32





ę 2007 Free Template by www.temblo.com. All rights reserved. Design by MiniArt. Host by myblog




Navigation

Links